Category: 
Sort by: 

Knighton, Elizabeth Assistant Principal
Oliver, Nahali Counselor
McPherson, Becky Administrative Assistant/Academic Coach
Temples, Robbin Principal

Avera, Toni Third Grade
Baldwin, Courtney Fourth Grade Math, Science, and Social Studies
Bradley, Yvonne Fifth Grade
Callaway, Morgan Third Grade
Clenney, Elizabeth Fourth
Collins, Eugenia Third Grade
Crittenden, Laura Media Specialist
Davis, Nates Fifth Grade
DeSantis, Jim Speech Therapy
Gilbert, Marlon Fourth Grade
Harris, Teresa Kindergarten
Henson, Sandi Physical Education & Health
Jackson, Julie Kindergarten
Jackson, Katy Second Grade
Johnson, Kamellia Second Grade
Lovett, Caprina MOD E
Mathews, Jennifer Kindergarten
Melton, Heather Second Grade
Mitchner, Brittney First Grade
Murphy, Courtney Resource Class
Oliver, Stephanie Fifth Grade
Peachey, Becky First Grade
Peavy, Christy First Grade
Powell-Siphambili, Brittny Fifth Grade
Ragan, Karen First Grade
Rogers- Lucas, Debbie Sped Teacher - 4th & 5th
Scarborough, Jordan Second Grade
Spoon, Annette iLearn Math Teacher
Starling, Santreasa Fourth
Toney, Denise Kindergarten Teacher
VanHousen, Danielle Exceptional Ed
Wilkerson, Scott Art
Wilson, Connie Second Grade
Wimberly, Tommie Fifth Grade

Arnett, Leona Paraprofessional
Dunn-Rogers, Vickie Paraprofessional
Edwards- Cannon, Mary Ann Paraprofessional
Foster, Angela Principal's Secretary
Gilbert, Cleone Custodian
Gilbert, Mae Paraprofessional
Gilbert, Sheila Paraprofessional/Computer Lab
Hart, Arkimmie Paraprofessional/CEIS Program
Hudley, Sammie Cafeteria
Jivens, Patricia Paraprofessional
Johnson, Lee Ethel Cafeteria
Johnson, Patricia Paraprofessional
Jones, Shelly Custodian
Lindsey, Sheila Cafeteria - Assistant Manager
Miles, Areaka 3rd Grade Paraprofessional
Paramore, Karen Cafateria
Richardson, Mary Custodian
Seymore, Anthony Custodian
Simpson, Cilla Cafeteria
Slappey, Julianna School Nurse
Slappy, Julianne Nurse
Starling, Andria Cafateria Manager
Starling, Megan Records & Attendance Clerk/Power School
Stoudmire, Shirley Cafeteria
Sullivan, Emma Paraprofessional
Threadcraft, Timothy Paraprofessional
Wilson, Lori Bookkeeper